SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Jornada 9 - 04.11.2023
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
3
3
DISGAL MIÑO-CAFETERÍA J.J.
Campo
VILAMARIN
Fecha
05.11.2023
Hora
11,30
Árbitro
DOCAMPO QUINTAS, MARCONI
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
DISGAL MIÑO-CAFETERÍA J.J.
GOLEADORES
·
CONDE ALVAREZ, DIEGO
1
·
FERNANDEZ CEBRIAN, FRANCISCO JOSE
1
·
TROITIÑO CALVO, MIGUEL ANTONIO
1
TARJETAS
·
ACUÑA, MARCELO JAVIER
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
CONDE ALVAREZ, DIEGO
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
GONZALEZ TABARES, OSCAR
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
MARTIN DARÍO, VESPRINI
TARJETA AMARILLA
GOLEADORES
·
ALMEIDA PEREZ, MARCOS
1
·
FERNANDEZ ABAD, LUIS
1
·
RODRIGUEZ MASID, IVAN
1
TARJETAS
·
ALVAREZ DASILVA, DIEGO
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
ALVAREZ DASILVA, DIEGO
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS
TARJETA AMARILLA
Plantillas
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
DISGAL MIÑO-CAFETERÍA J.J.
·
ACUÑA, MARCELO JAVIER
·
BLANCO BLANCO, JOSE MIGUEL
·
BLANCO PIÑEIRO, RODRIGO
·
BORRAJO CENDÓN, EDUARDO M.
·
CABANAS LOPEZ BERGARA, ANTONIO
·
CASIN BRICIO, ROBERTO
·
CONDE ALVAREZ, DIEGO
·
DEZA ESTEVEZ, ANTONIO
·
FERNANDEZ CEBRIAN, FRANCISCO JOSE
·
GARCIA GONZALEZ, EFREN
·
GAVILANES LIMIA, ANTONIO JOSE
·
GONZALEZ TABARES, OSCAR
·
IGLESIAS PAZ, LUIS A.
·
LOPEZ DE RAMON, RAFAEL
·
LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, OSCAR
·
MARTIN DARÍO, VESPRINI
·
MORGADO SARAIVA, PEDRO MIGUEL
·
MUJOBO, REVELINO MANUEL
·
RAMOS DOMINGO, BENITO
·
REBOREDO GUERRA, LUIS
·
RIAL PARADELA, ADRIAN
·
RODRIGUEZ CONDE, TOMÁS
·
RODRIGUEZ DIÉGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
·
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
·
TROITIÑO CALVO, MIGUEL ANTONIO
·
VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ, YAGO
·
VILLAR SANMIGUEL, FCO. JAVIER
·
ALMEIDA PEREZ, MARCOS
·
ALVAREZ DASILVA, DIEGO
·
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS
·
BACA PORTABALES, CARLOS
·
BALLESTEROS SUAREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
·
CARBALLO BARREIROS, MARCOS ANTONIO
·
CARNEIRO MUÑIZ, JUAN JOSE
·
CARNEIRO MUÑIZ, LUIS MANUEL
·
DOCABO OTERO, RUBEN
·
FERNANDEZ ABAD, LUIS
·
FIERRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
·
FOLLANA PEREZ, MIGUEL
·
FOLLANA PEREZ, ROBERTO
·
FREIRE FERREIRO, DAVID
·
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
·
GUINARTE CALVO, MARCOS
·
IGLESIAS AGREGAN, OSCAR
·
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, BRAIS
·
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
·
MIRA CID, OSCAR
·
NIETO GODOY JULIAN ALBERTO
·
NOGUEIRA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON
·
PEÑA GUISANDE, JAVIER
·
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEIREDO, RUBEN
·
RODRIGUEZ MASID, IVAN
·
RODRIGUEZ SEOANE, CARLOS ALBERTO
·
SUAREZ ROCHA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
·
TABOADA FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL
·
TABOADA FERNANDEZ, PABLO
·
VARELA GARCIA, ANTONIO