TERCERA DIVISIÓN
TERCERA DIVISIÓN
Jornada 16 - 20.01.2024
AMIGOS TABOADELA
2
1
A.D. PARADAPIÑOR VET.
Campo
TABOADELA
Fecha
20.01.2024
Hora
16,00
Árbitro
DACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
AMIGOS TABOADELA
A.D. PARADAPIÑOR VET.
GOLEADORES
·
BASALO DA ROCHA, JORGE EMILIO
1
·
CID SANTOS, ADAMO
1
TARJETAS
·
BASALO DA ROCHA, JORGE EMILIO
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
CID SANTOS, ADAMO
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
LOPEZ VIGO, ROBERTO
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
OUTEIRIÑO ROMASANTA, JOSE
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
OUTEIRIÑO ROMASANTA, JOSE
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
PADIN LOSADA, DANIEL
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
PADIN LOSADA, DANIEL
TARJETA AMARILLA
·
REGUENGO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
TARJETA AMARILLA
GOLEADORES
·
FERNANDEZ CORTIÑAS, JOSE LUIS
1
TARJETAS
·
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
TARJETA AMARILLA
Plantillas
AMIGOS TABOADELA
A.D. PARADAPIÑOR VET.
·
ARAUJO DA SILVA DUARTE NILTON C.
·
BASALO DA ROCHA, JORGE EMILIO
·
CARRASCO CONDE, CATALINO
·
CELIX LORENZO, MANUEL
·
CID FERNANDEZ, CELESTINO
·
CID SANTOS, ADAMO
·
DE FREITAS PINTO, DANIEL
·
DEL RIO FREIRE, DIEGO
·
DOMINGUEZ CARBAJALES, RUBEN
·
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ ALEXANDRE
·
GARRIDO CASAS, DANIEL
·
GUDE MENDEZ, JUSTO
·
LIJERON BURELA, JOSE LUIS
·
LOPEZ VIGO, ROBERTO
·
MARTIN TOURIÑO, RUBEN
·
OUTEIRIÑO ROMASANTA, JOSE
·
PADIN LOSADA, DANIEL
·
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, FCO. JAVIER
·
PERICAS FORNS, JOSEP
·
PRADA RODRIGUEZ, JULIO
·
REGUENGO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
·
RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, JOSE MANUEL
·
SAAVEDRA GAMONAL, SERGIO
·
SOUTO DUARTE, JACOBO
·
BALBIS CARPINTERO, PABLO
·
BLANCO FERNANDEZ, ETELVINO
·
CARPINTERO VELOSO, JUAN CARLOS
·
COSTA ALVAREZ, JOSE BENITO
·
CRUZ IGLESIAS, EUGENIO
·
FERNANDEZ ADAN, ADRIAN
·
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, SERGIO
·
FERNANDEZ CORTIÑAS, JOSE LUIS
·
FERNANDEZ SABURIDO, JORGE FCO.
·
FOLGOSO CASTAÑO, DANIEL
·
GARCIA SUEIRO, MOISES
·
GOMEZ BABARRO, RODRIGO
·
GOMEZ CASADO, DOMINGO
·
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IVAN
·
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
·
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
·
IGLESIAS TORRES, JUAN MIGUEL
·
LOPEZ PELETEIRO, JOSE MANUEL
·
LOSADA CONDE, SANTIAGO
·
PADRÓN LORENZO, VIRGILIO
·
PARENTE GUEDES, AUGUSTO JOSE
·
PEREZ BARREIROS, DIEGO
·
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE JAVIER
·
RÍO SEGADE, FCO. JAVIER
·
RIOS LORENZO, MARCOS
·
RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, RAÚL
·
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
·
SANCHEZ JUANES, JUAN CARLOS
·
SOUSA PEREZ, FCO. JOSE
·
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL