MAXIMOS GOLEADORES


LIGA PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

CLASIFICACIÓN PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Pos. Goles Jugador Equipo
 1º    20   FERNANDEZ MONTES, JULIO ALBERTO
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 2º    16   GONZALEZ CONDE, CARLOS
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 3º    16   PUGA MIGUELEZ, ALBERTO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 4º    15   MONTERO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ATL. RIVER
 
ATL. RIVER  
 5º    15   VITORA LADRIÑAN, GUILLERMO
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 6º    14   CERVIÑO FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 7º    14   SANCHEZ RAÑA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 8º    13   FERREIRO SALGADO, JOSE MANUEL
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 9º    12   PEREZ MOURE, JAVIER
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 10º    11   LOSADA RODRIGUEZ, JULIO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 11º    11   PINTO PAZ, DAVID
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 12º    11   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, JUAN CARLOS
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 13º    10   CUIÑA FUENTES, SANTIAGO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 14º    10   FIUZA EIRIZ, RUBEN
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 15º    10   FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, PABLO
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 16º    10   LOPEZ REY, DAVID
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 17º    9   CALVO FERNANDEZ, HUGO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 18º    9   SURREIRA ALVES, RUI MANUEL
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 19º    8   OTERO GARCIA, MIGUEL
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 20º    7   EIRE VAZQUEZ, AITOR JOSE
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 21º    6   SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ, CELSO OBDULIO
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 22º    6   BAÑOS LUIS, VICTOR
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 23º    6   BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 24º    6   PEREZ DIAZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 25º    6   FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ, ANTONIO
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 26º    6   LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 27º    5   GARCIA TOIMIL, DANIEL
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 28º    5   HERDOZA ARTEAGA, JUAN CARLOS
ATL. RIVER
 
ATL. RIVER  
 29º    5   ABABACAR NIANG, KHALIFA
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 30º    5   MOURIÑO FARIA, MANUEL
MACENDO
 
MACENDO  
 31º    5   VAZQUEZ ALONSO, MANUEL
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 32º    5   TAMI ABDELHAK
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 33º    5   ROJO LOPEZ, MANUEL
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 34º    5   CID IGLESIAS, IVAN
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE
 
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE  
 35º    5   MOURE PEREIRA, CAMILO
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 36º    5   CONDE SEGOVIA, JOSE MANUEL
MACENDO
 
MACENDO  
 37º    4   CID ESTEVEZ, DIEGO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 38º    4   PEDROUZO FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMON
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 39º    4   CANAL VELO, DIEGO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 40º    4   POSA IGLESIAS, DIEGO
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 41º    4   IGLESIAS SEQUEIROS, GONZALO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 42º    4   PEREIRA IGLESIAS, CARLOS
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 43º    4   MOSQUERA SALGADO, DIEGO
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 44º    4   ROLAN GONZALEZ, LUIS ALBERTO
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 45º    4   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 46º    4   LAMA JIMENEZ, DAVID
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 47º    4   NOVOA CRESPO, IVAN
MACENDO
 
MACENDO  
 48º    4   VARELA GOTRIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 49º    4   PERMUY PANTIN, ALVARO
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 50º    4   PEREZ ALONSO, TEOFILO MARTIN
ATL. RIVER
 
ATL. RIVER  
 51º    4   APARICIO PRIETO, OSCAR
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 52º    4   RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, OSCAR
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE
 
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE  
 53º    4   VELASTIQUI MAGIN OSVALDO
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE
 
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE  
 54º    4   FERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, MARCOS
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 55º    4   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARCOS
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 56º    4   MORA ESTEVEZ, ALBERTO
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 57º    4   SALGADO GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 58º    4   PEREZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 59º    4   RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, MARCELO E.
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 60º    4   DA SILVA, ABNER
ATL. RIVER
 
ATL. RIVER  
 61º    4   ROEL GONZALEZ, JAVIER
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 62º    4   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 63º    4   LOPEZ GONZALEZ, WILLIAM SIMON
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 64º    4   RAÑA VIDAL, OSCAR
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 65º    4   SANTAS IGLESIAS, ANTONIO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 66º    4   FEIJOO REY, ROI
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 67º    3   BLANCO CORTIÑAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 68º    3   CRESPO GOMEZ, IBAN
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 69º    3   FERNANDEZ ALVARADO, BENJAMIN
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 70º    3   GONZALEZ SEOANE, NEIL
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 71º    3   NUÑEZ ESTEVEZ, ALBERTO
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 72º    3   FERREIRO PUMAR, JOSE MANUEL
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE
 
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE  
 73º    3   CARRERA PADILLA, VICTOR
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 74º    3   TABOADA LOURIDO, IVAN
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 75º    3   YAÑEZ CARRACEDO, JOSE
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 76º    3   DEL VALLE BATAN , JACOBO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 77º    3   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ORLANDO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 78º    3   GARCIA SAS, JUAN CARLOS
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 79º    3   VALES GONZALEZ, ANDRES
MACENDO
 
MACENDO  
 80º    3   FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ, HECTOR
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 81º    3   RODRIGUEZ VIEIRA, JONATAN
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 82º    3   TEJERO PEREIRO, FULGENCIO
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 83º    3   OUTEIRIÑO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 84º    3   CONDE VAZQUEZ, JAVIER
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 85º    3   MORALES JUSTO, ALVARO
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 86º    3   CALVIÑO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MACENDO
 
MACENDO  
 87º    3   TORRES GONZALEZ, MANUEL
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 88º    3   IGLESIAS BLANCO, JOSE LUIS
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 89º    3   RODRIGUEZ MONDELO, CARLOS
ATL. RIVER
 
ATL. RIVER  
 90º    3   FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 91º    2   BERMEJO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 92º    2   BARALLOBRE GONZALEZ, SINDULFO
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 93º    2   SOBRADO CASTRO, OSCAR
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 94º    2   ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ PABLO
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 95º    2   SENRA FERNANDEZ,JOSE EMILIO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 96º    2   CASAS IGLESIAS, DAVID
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 97º    2   GIORGIO, ANTONI
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 98º    2   GOMEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 99º    2   CONDE LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 100º    2   COSTA CASTRO, GILBERTO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 101º    2   MAGALLAIS RODRIGUEZ , JESUS
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 102º    2   CARNEIRO MUÑIZ, JUAN JOSE
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 103º    2   MARTINEZ GARCÍA, JOSE
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 104º    2   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE EMILIO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 105º    2   VILARIÑO CASTRO, IGNACIO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 106º    2   GARCIA VAZQUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 107º    2   TABOADA VARELA, DIEGO
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 108º    2   EIRE VAZQUEZ, XIL
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 109º    2   MENDEZ LAMELO, MARCOS
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 110º    2   TALLÓN RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 111º    2   VILARCHAO FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 112º    2   CASTILLO SA, ANGEL EDUARDO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 113º    2   VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 114º    2   LAMAS CRUZ, JUAN ANTONIO
MACENDO
 
MACENDO  
 115º    2   GARCIA LIMA, DIEGO
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 116º    2   RODRIGUEZ VIDAL, MANUEL JACOBO
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 117º    2   FERNANDEZ NOGUEIRAS, MIGUEL ANTONIO
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 118º    2   GIL VAZQUEZ, JAVIER
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 119º    2   UCHA SANTEIRO, CARLOS
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 120º    1   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN RAMON
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE
 
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE  
 121º    1   SIERRA VILLAR, CÉSAR
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 122º    1   SOTO ALVAREZ, SECUNDINO
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 123º    1   MELEIRO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 124º    1   CAMPELO LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 125º    1   ROJO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 126º    1   MERÉNS CABALLERO, MANUEL
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 127º    1   VAZQUEZ LOPEZ CARLOS
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 128º    1   LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 129º    1   ALVAREZ ARAUJO, LUIS MIGUEL
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 130º    1   FERNANDEZ GARZA, DANIEL
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 131º    1   GONZALEZ PAZ, JULIO JOSE
ATL. RIVER
 
ATL. RIVER  
 132º    1   VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 133º    1   RODRIGUEZ CONS FABIO
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 134º    1   BARRIO RUA, FRANCISCO
ATL. RIVER
 
ATL. RIVER  
 135º    1   GARCIA ROJAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 136º    1   CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 137º    1   DONIZ SANJURJO, MIGUEL ANGEL
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 138º    1   PIRES DOS SANTOS, ELISMAR
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 139º    1   MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANGEL
MACENDO
 
MACENDO  
 140º    1   LOPEZ RIVAS, MARCOS
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 141º    1   PARENTE GUEDES, AUGUSTO JOSE
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 142º    1   TRIGAS PARGA, RODRIGO
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 143º    1   CABALLERO ALONSO, JACOBO
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE
 
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE  
 144º    1   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 145º    1   GARCIA ALBA, ADRIAN
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 146º    1   GONZALEZ ALONSO, BERNARDINO
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 147º    1   GONZALEZ SORRIBAS, JAVIER
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 148º    1   ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 149º    1   RODRIGUEZ, DOS SANTOS, MIGUEL
MACENDO
 
MACENDO  
 150º    1   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 151º    1   FERREIRO LORENZO, ANTONIO
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 152º    1   BABARRO LEMOS, JOSE RAMON
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 153º    1   MANGANA VIDAL, LUIS MIGUEL
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 154º    1   BLANCO DORREGO JUAN MANUEL
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 155º    1   PASCUAL FIDALGO, MANUEL JOSE
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE
 
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE  
 156º    1   GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS
TALLERES PABLO
 
TALLERES PABLO  
 157º    1   FERNANDEZ GÓNZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MACENDO
 
MACENDO  
 158º    1   ALVITES TEIXEIRA, ANSELMO X.
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 159º    1   DOALLO VAZQUEZ, DIEGO
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 160º    1   DOALLO VAZQUEZ, FELIX
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 161º    1   FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ, JAVIER
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 162º    1   DACAL GONZALEZ, DAMIAN
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 163º    1   MASID GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 164º    1   QUIJADA RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 165º    1   JONES GONZALEZ, OSCAR
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 166º    1   VAZQUEZ PEREZ, IVAN
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 167º    1   DIAZ LAGE, ANTONIO
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 168º    1   BALTAR SUAREZ, JOSE LUIS
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 169º    1   FONTAO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 170º    1   GONZALEZ MARIÑO, OSCAR
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 171º    1   VILARCHAO QUINTAS, JAVIER
RESTAU. EL COTO
 
RESTAU. EL COTO  
 172º    1   FERNANDEZ PEREIRO, LUIS
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 173º    1   LOPEZ GOMEZ, DAVID
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 174º    1   LORENZO MARTINEZ, RICARDO
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 175º    1   MOURE GARCIA, DANIEL
ATL. RIVER
 
ATL. RIVER  
 176º    1   GALLEGO ESTEVEZ, JORGE
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 177º    1   VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 178º    1   DOMINGUEZ BLANCO, BRUNO
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 179º    1   BLANCO LOPEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 180º    1   CONDE GONZALEZ, HECTOR
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE
 
A RABAZA-VET. OURENSE  
 181º    1   GOMEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 182º    1   CAMPELO FERNANDEZ, EMILIO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 183º    1   ALMEIDA MAGALHAES, AMERICO
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 184º    1   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 185º    1   CID GIL, JOSE ANTONIO
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 186º    1   ACUÑA BENGOECHEA, JOSE ALEJANDRO
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 187º    1   MAGALLAIS RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 188º    1   VAZQUEZ PORTELA, ALEJANDRO
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO
 
BREOGÁN-MESÓN EMILIO  
 189º    1   HERMIDA BARREIRO, MANUEL
AA - CLINIC
 
AA - CLINIC  
 190º    1   PEREZ PRIETO, JESUS
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 191º    1   MOURIÑO ALONSO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ATL. RIVER
 
ATL. RIVER  
 192º    1   RODRIGUEZ SILVA, EDGAR
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 193º    1   FERNANDEZ CUÑARRO, MANUEL ALBERTO
BARRELA VETERANOS
 
BARRELA VETERANOS  
 194º    1   MARTINEZ ALONSO, IGNACIO
ARNOIA VETERANOS
 
ARNOIA VETERANOS  
 195º    1   SANTANA DOVAL, JOSE FARNCISCO
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS
 
S.D. PORQUEIRA VETERANOS  
 196º    1   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 197º    1   GONZALEZ QUINTANA, MANUEL
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 198º    1   FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ANDRES
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 199º    1   HUGUEROS NUÑEZ, ANGEL
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE