MAXIMOS GOLEADORES


LIGA PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

CLASIFICACIÓN PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Pos. Goles Jugador Equipo
 1º    23   MONTERO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 2º    18   PINTO PAZ, DAVID
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 3º    13   SURREIRA ALVES, RUI MANUEL
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 4º    12   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN
 
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN  
 5º    11   RAÑA VIDAL, OSCAR
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 6º    11   GONZALEZ CONDE, CARLOS
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 7º    10   GARCIA TOIMIL, DANIEL
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 8º    10   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ZEUS
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 9º    10   CALDEVILLA ARCA, DAVID
VILATUXE VETERANOS
 
VILATUXE VETERANOS  
 10º    9   LAGE LEDO, IAGO
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 11º    9   LOPEZ REY, DAVID
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 12º    9   VARELA FERNANDEZ MARCOS
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE  
 13º    8   VITORA LADRIÑAN, GUILLERMO
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 14º    8   CARBALLO IGLESIAS, OSCAR
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE  
 15º    8   MONTOTO QUINTEIRO, JUAN RAMON
LALIN-2001
 
LALIN-2001  
 16º    7   HEREDIA VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 17º    6   FUENTES GOMEZ, ADRIAN
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 18º    6   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, JUAN CARLOS
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 19º    6   GONZALEZ QUINTELA, CARLOS
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 20º    6   ARIAS MARIN, STEVEN
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 21º    6   PENELAS VAZQUEZ, JUAN JOSE
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 22º    6   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 23º    6   ALVAREZ CORTES, CARLOS
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 24º    6   RODRIGUEZ VIEIRA, JONATAN
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 25º    5   MORALES JUSTO, ALVARO
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 26º    5   CALVO FERNANDEZ, HUGO
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN
 
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN  
 27º    4   PEÑA GOMEZ, ALFONSO
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 28º    4   PEREZ PORRAL, LUIS CARLOS
LALIN-2001
 
LALIN-2001  
 29º    4   CANAL VELO, DIEGO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 30º    4   FERRADAS SOUTO, ALBERTO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 31º    4   DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN
VILATUXE VETERANOS
 
VILATUXE VETERANOS  
 32º    4   SANTAMARÍA LORENZO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 33º    4   LOPEZ RIVAS, MARCOS
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 34º    4   ALVAREZ CUIÑAS, CARLO
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 35º    4   VAZQUEZ FORMIGO, BORJA JESUS
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 36º    4   MUNDIN PRESAS OSCAR
VILATUXE VETERANOS
 
VILATUXE VETERANOS  
 37º    4   BOULLOSA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 38º    4   HOLGADO FERNANDEZ, ASIER
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 39º    4   RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, ALBERTO
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 40º    4   PIEDRAHITA BARRIOS, STEVEN ALEJANDRO
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 41º    4   ACEVEDO GALEANO, JUAN CARLOS
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 42º    4   MEIRIÑO REY, MARCOS
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 43º    3   MAGALLAIS RODRIGUEZ , JESUS
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 44º    3   BLANCO DORREGO JUAN MANUEL
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 45º    3   LOPEZ GONZALEZ, WILLIAM SIMON
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 46º    3   ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 47º    3   GOMEZ VILLAR, MIGUEL
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 48º    3   BARRIO RUA, FRANCISCO
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 49º    3   VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 50º    3   FAILDE DELGADO, JINMY
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 51º    3   MASID GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 52º    3   GONZALEZ GOMEZ, CESAR
A.D.V. PANTÓN
 
A.D.V. PANTÓN  
 53º    3   LOPEZ SANDE, MANUEL RAMON
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 54º    3   FERNANDEZ RIBADA, BORJA
A.D.V. PANTÓN
 
A.D.V. PANTÓN  
 55º    3   GUZMAN VALLEJO, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 56º    3   GULIAS TRIGAS, JORGE
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 57º    3   GARCIA TOIMIL, CARLOS
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 58º    3   ESPIGO PEREZ, ANGEL
LALIN-2001
 
LALIN-2001  
 59º    3   CASTILLO SA, ANGEL EDUARDO
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN
 
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN  
 60º    2   CUIÑA FUENTES, SANTIAGO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 61º    2   GONZALEZ ALONSO, BERNARDINO
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 62º    2   MEDELA DOBARRO, MIGUEL ANGEL
VILATUXE VETERANOS
 
VILATUXE VETERANOS  
 63º    2   GARCIA ALBA, ADRIAN
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 64º    2   GONZALEZ PARRACIA, MIGUEL
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 65º    2   DOALLO VAZQUEZ, FELIX
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 66º    2   SERRANO BUGALLO, CAYETANO
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 67º    2   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARCOS
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 68º    2   GARCIA VAZQUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 69º    2   MENDEZ LAMELO, MARCOS
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 70º    2   DAFONTE DIEGUEZ, CARLOS
LALIN-2001
 
LALIN-2001  
 71º    2   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE ALBERTO
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 72º    2   BOVEDA VIEITEZ, FELIPE NOEL
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 73º    2   GUITIÁN VAZQUEZ, IVAN
A.D.V. PANTÓN
 
A.D.V. PANTÓN  
 74º    2   GARCIA PEDREIRA, DIEGO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 75º    2   VALLADARES FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 76º    2   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ORLANDO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 77º    2   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JACOBO
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 78º    2   OUTEIRIÑO OUTEIRIÑO, JOSE ANTONIO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 79º    2   ALVITES TEIXEIRA, ANSELMO X.
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 80º    2   REGUEIRO BARCIA, JAIME
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 81º    2   GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 82º    2   DEL VALLE BATAN , JACOBO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 83º    2   APARICIO PRIETO, OSCAR
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 84º    2   MARTINEZ ALONSO, IGNACIO
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 85º    2   SALGADO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 86º    2   GUITIAN VAZQUEZ, OSCAR
A.D.V. PANTÓN
 
A.D.V. PANTÓN  
 87º    2   VAZQUEZ BLANCO, ANXO
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 88º    2   BLANCO FERNANDEZ, ELADIO
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN
 
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN  
 89º    2   RODRIGUEZ VIEITEZ, CRISTIAN
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 90º    2   CIENFUEGOS LOPEZ JOSE ANGEL
A.D.V. PANTÓN
 
A.D.V. PANTÓN  
 91º    2   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 92º    2   REGAL BERMUDEZ, FCO. JOSE
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 93º    2   PEYRET LORENZO, DIEGO
VILATUXE VETERANOS
 
VILATUXE VETERANOS  
 94º    2   VARELA POMAR, ELIGIO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 95º    1   PLATA LOPEZ, CARLOS DAVID
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 96º    1   RODRIGUEZ ALEJOS, ENRIQUE
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 97º    1   COSSIO ARANZAZU, PEDRO ALEXANDRE
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 98º    1   BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE  
 99º    1   FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, JULIO
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 100º    1   FONTAO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 101º    1   FERNANDEZ BLANCO, JOSE ELIAS
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 102º    1   SABUCEDO ALONSO, JORGE
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 103º    1   FERNANDEZ PEREIRO, LUIS
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 104º    1   SOBRADO CASTRO, OSCAR
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 105º    1   MOURE GARCIA, DANIEL
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 106º    1   GONZALEZ LOPEZ, MARCIAL
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 107º    1   DOMINGUEZ CUQUEJO, MANUEL
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 108º    1   VAZQUEZ PRESAS, LUIS
LALIN-2001
 
LALIN-2001  
 109º    1   BARREIRA FERNANDEZ, JESUS
LALIN-2001
 
LALIN-2001  
 110º    1   MATO IGLESIAS IVAN
VILATUXE VETERANOS
 
VILATUXE VETERANOS  
 111º    1   FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 112º    1   GARCIA DOBARRO, GASPAR
VILATUXE VETERANOS
 
VILATUXE VETERANOS  
 113º    1   ABDERRAHIM, EL AQIR
A.D.V. PANTÓN
 
A.D.V. PANTÓN  
 114º    1   ARJONA BERNALDEZ, ANGEL
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 115º    1   VAZQUEZ FORTES, MARCO ANTONIO
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 116º    1   FIRVIDA GONZALEZ, RUBEN
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 117º    1   RODRIGUEZ DIZ, CARLOS
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 118º    1   DIAZ LAGE, ANTONIO
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 119º    1   FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ, JAVIER
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 120º    1   RODRIGUEZ POMBO, ALBERTO
A.D.V. PANTÓN
 
A.D.V. PANTÓN  
 121º    1   NONTOTO BARCO, BRAIS
LALIN-2001
 
LALIN-2001  
 122º    1   ALVAREZ ROZAS,ALEJANDRO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 123º    1   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ IBAN
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 124º    1   QUINTAS LOPEZ, JOSE
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 125º    1   CALVIÑO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 126º    1   PINTO DOS REIS, SERAFIN
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 127º    1   ABAD OUTOMURO, OSCAR
CALVOS DE RANDIN
 
CALVOS DE RANDIN  
 128º    1   GIORGIO, ANTONI
E.D.M. CHANTADA
 
E.D.M. CHANTADA  
 129º    1   VERGARA CASTRO, LUIS
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 130º    1   LOPEZ NUÑEZ, ALEXANDER
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 131º    1   MENOR MENOR, ROBERTO
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 132º    1   MOURIÑO FARIA, MANUEL
A.A. CLINIC
 
A.A. CLINIC  
 133º    1   GONZALEZ TROITIÑA, JUAN JOSE
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 134º    1   RAÑA PEREZ, RUBEN
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 135º    1   SANTAS PEREZ, IVAN
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 136º    1   RODRIGUEZ MONDELO, CARLOS
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 137º    1   VILLAR RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 138º    1   FERNANDEZ DONCEL, JOSE GABRIEL
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 139º    1   TABOADA LOURIDO, IVAN
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 140º    1   DIAZ PEDRIDO, DAVID
A.D.V. PANTÓN
 
A.D.V. PANTÓN  
 141º    1   TABOADA VARELA, DAVID
VILATUXE VETERANOS
 
VILATUXE VETERANOS  
 142º    1   PEREZ TEJERO, CARLOS ALBERTO
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 143º    1   SOTO NORES, YAGO
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 144º    1   LORENZO OGANDO, MIGUEL
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE  
 145º    1   FERNANDEZ QUINTAS,JORGE
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 146º    1   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 147º    1   LEON ESCOBAR, EDUARDO JOSE
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 148º    1   RODRIGUEZ DIZ, JORGE
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 149º    1   LOSADA RODRIGUEZ, JULIO
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN
 
MESÓN EMILIO BREOGAN  
 150º    1   PEREZ VENCE, MOISES
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 151º    1   FERNANDEZ TOURON, JOSE DAVID
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE  
 152º    1   LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 153º    1   PEREIRA FERNANDEZ, AITOR
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS  
 154º    1   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, YAGO
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN-VELLE  
 155º    1   FERNANDEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 156º    1   RODRIGUEZ GREGORIO, JORGE MANUEL
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 157º    1   PEREZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CALDARIA VETERANOS
 
CALDARIA VETERANOS  
 158º    1   JONES GONZALEZ, OSCAR
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 159º    1   ROJO LOPEZ, MANUEL
RIBEIRO VETERANOS
 
RIBEIRO VETERANOS  
 160º    1   GONZALEZ CEBALLOS, ALFONSO
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 161º    1   LOPEZ MORENZA, JESUS
ATL. RIVER PLATE
 
ATL. RIVER PLATE  
 162º    1   PENA MEIRAMA, ANDRES
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC
 
A.D.C. DECOLOGIC  
 163º    1   HERNANDEZ PEREZ, RODRIGO JOSE
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO
 
CAFÉ BAR NOVO RIBEIRO  
 164º    1   PEREZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
BANDE VETERANOS
 
BANDE VETERANOS