MAXIMOS GOLEADORES


LIGA SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

CLASIFICACIÓN SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Pos. Goles Jugador Equipo
 1º    35   COLMENERO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 2º    29   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE EMILIO
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 3º    28   CUIÑA FUENTES, SANTIAGO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 4º    27   LOPEZ CADAVID, VICTOR MANUEL
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 5º    27   TESOURO PEREZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 6º    24   PINTO PAZ, DAVID
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 7º    22   GARCIA TOIMIL, DANIEL
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 8º    20   FERNANDEZ CEBRIAN, FRANCISCO JOSE
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 9º    20   CERVIÑO FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 10º    16   GARRIDO LEDO, PABLO
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 11º    16   MARTINEZ ARIAS, JOSE IVAN
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 12º    16   CURRAS IGLESIAS, RECAREDO VICENTE
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 13º    15   FERNANDEZ CALVIÑO, OSCAR
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 14º    15   CARBALLO VAZQUEZ, CARLOS
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 15º    14   GONZALEZ ALONSO, JUAN PABLO
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 16º    14   COUCEIRO PEREZ, RAFAEL
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 17º    12   FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ANDRES
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 18º    12   ALVAREZ GOMEZ, MARCOS
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 19º    12   FIUZA EIRIZ, RUBEN
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 20º    11   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 21º    11   COSTA CASTRO, GILBERTO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 22º    10   PEREZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 23º    10   SOTELO SOBRADO, DIEGO
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 24º    10   CARBALLO IGLESIAS, OSCAR
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 25º    10   AFONSO ALVAREZ, DANIEL
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 26º    9   OTERO VAZQUEZ, JULIO CESAR
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 27º    9   ALONSO SEOANE, FRANCISCO
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 28º    9   BLANCO PIÑEIRO, RODRIGO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 29º    9   VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 30º    9   RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA, JOSE ANGEL
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 31º    9   MALVIDO VAZQUEZ, RUBEN IVAN
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 32º    9   CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 33º    9   CALVIÑO RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 34º    8   FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 35º    8   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 36º    8   TALES AKHIAR, MANNI
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 37º    8   FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 38º    8   VARELA FERNANDEZ MARCOS
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 39º    8   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 40º    8   VILARIÑO PEREZ, DAVID
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 41º    8   PEREIRA SOTELO, JOSE MANUEL
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 42º    7   LOPEZ GONZALEZ, WILLIAM SIMON
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 43º    7   ROMERO FUENTEFRÍA, BENIGNO
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 44º    7   CID ISLA, FRANCISCO
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 45º    7   CANAL VELO, DIEGO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 46º    7   PEREIRA IGLESIAS, CARLOS
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 47º    7   CASARES MOSQUERA, LAUREANO
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 48º    7   SOBRADO CASTRO, OSCAR
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 49º    7   SOTO MOSQUERA, ANTONIO
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 50º    7   TROITIÑO CALVO, MIGUEL ANTONIO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 51º    7   BLANCO MAGARIÑOS, CRISTOBAL
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 52º    7   VIDAL NOVOA BRUNO
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 53º    7   FENTE BOAN, RUBEN
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 54º    6   GONZALEZ GARRIDO, CAMILO JOSE
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 55º    6   RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, ADRIAN
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 56º    6   FERNANDEZ ALVARADO, BENJAMIN
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 57º    6   IGLESIAS CRESPO, EUGENIO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 58º    6   CONDE SEARA, CARLOS
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 59º    6   CARRIL GONZALEZ, DIEGO
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 60º    6   RODRIGUEZ VIEIRA, JONATAN
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 61º    6   VIDEIRA VILLAR, JOSE MANUEL
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 62º    6   RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO, ALBERTO
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 63º    6   FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, FERNANDO
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 64º    6   FERNANDEZ HUETE, ISMAEL
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 65º    5   GARCIA SAS, JUAN CARLOS
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 66º    5   SANTEIRO LOPEZ, MARCOS
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 67º    5   URUBURU GONZALEZ, IGNACIO LUIS
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 68º    5   RAMIREZ RIOS, TOMAS
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 69º    5   IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 70º    5   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 71º    5   GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SIMÓN
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 72º    5   FERNANDEZ TOURON, JOSE DAVID
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 73º    5   LORENZO GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 74º    5   CORNELLANA BARANDELA, JOSE LUIS
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 75º    5   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE IVAN
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 76º    5   GALLEGO VIEITEZ, JOSE
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 77º    5   PARENTE BARANDELA, JORGE
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 78º    5   MONTERO MESA, JOSE ANDRES
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 79º    5   EL GOURD ABDEL JABBAR
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 80º    5   DELGADO SANCHEZ, DANIEL
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 81º    5   IGLESIAS CRESPO, FRANCISCO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 82º    5   OTERO VAZQUEZ, JUAN AURELIO
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 83º    5   BARRIO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 84º    4   MARTINEZ GARCÍA, JOSE
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 85º    4   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, CONSTANTINO
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 86º    4   MARTINEZ MAROTO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 87º    4   GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 88º    4   VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ, RAFAEL
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 89º    4   CASAS PEREZ, ROBERTO
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 90º    4   LOPEZ VIANA, JOSE RUBÉN
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 91º    4   TOUZA GONZALEZ, RUBEN
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 92º    4   HERMIDA PEREZ, CARLOS JAVIER
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 93º    4   PARENTE GUEDES, AUGUSTO JOSE
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 94º    4   AMORIN MADRIGAL, ROBERTO
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 95º    4   CARNERO GREGORIO, OSCAR
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 96º    4   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ELADIO
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 97º    4   ALVAREZ MONTENEGRO, JOSE CARLOS
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 98º    4   LOPEZ BARREIRO, RAUL
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 99º    4   CIBEIRA CALVO, OSCAR
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 100º    3   SOTO MOSQUERA, OSCAR
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 101º    3   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 102º    3   PEREZ LOPEZ, MARCOS
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 103º    3   PARDAVILA IGLESIAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 104º    3   PEREZ FERRO, CESAR
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 105º    3   PEDREIRA SANTOANDRE, JAVIER
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 106º    3   MURGA LOPEZ, MANUEL SANTIAGO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 107º    3   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 108º    3   OJEA SOBRADO, RUBEN
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 109º    3   DONCEL VALCÁRCEL, MANUEL A.
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 110º    3   CACHAFEIRO ATANES, GUMERSINDO
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 111º    3   DEUS MARQUES, MARCOS
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 112º    3   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 113º    3   FERNANDEZ QUINTAS, MARCO ANTONIO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 114º    3   BABARRO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 115º    3   ALVAREZ ARGIZ, DAVID MARCIAL
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 116º    3   IGLESIAS CID, DIEGO
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 117º    3   PAYO LOPEZ, MIGUEL
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 118º    3   FERREIRO SANCHEZ, ADRIAN
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 119º    3   NIEVES RODRIGUEZ LUIS MIGUEL
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 120º    3   PEREZ VENCE, MOISES
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 121º    3   ALVAREZ CASTRO, FCO. ANTONIO
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 122º    3   BRANDIDO ALVAREZ, CESAR
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 123º    3   SAAVEDRA QUINTELA, ANTONIO
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 124º    3   PRESAS RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 125º    3   MARTINEZ FEIJOO, JOSE DOMINGO
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 126º    3   RODRIGUEZ DIEGUEZ, JOSE LUIS
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 127º    3   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ORLANDO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 128º    3   FREIJEDO VISPO, ALVARO
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 129º    3   REGUEIRA RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 130º    3   HUGUEROS NUÑEZ, ANGEL
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 131º    2   VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 132º    2   GRANDE MADARNAS, ISIDRO
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 133º    2   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, RAMON
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 134º    2   FERRO GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 135º    2   REBOREDO GUERRA, LUIS
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 136º    2   VELASTIQUI MAGIN OSVALDO
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 137º    2   ROIS PEREZ, BERNARDO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 138º    2   DACAL BALTAR, JOSE DALMIRO
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 139º    2   RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, OSCAR
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 140º    2   MARTIN DARÍO, VESPRINI
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 141º    2   CONDE SAMPAYO, JESÚS
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 142º    2   VALLADARES CARIDE, ALBERTO
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 143º    2   VELO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 144º    2   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, PABLO
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 145º    2   GALICIA SALGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 146º    2   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 147º    2   ORDOÑEZ POUSA, ADRIAN
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 148º    2   GUZMÁN SOBRINO, JOSE RAMÓN
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 149º    2   TEIXEIRA FERNANDEZ, JUAN DIEGO
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 150º    2   PADRON FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 151º    2   DACAL GONZALEZ, DAMIAN
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 152º    2   DAVID CRAIG, RUAIDHRI
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 153º    2   IGLESIAS NOVOA, CARLOS
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 154º    2   ALVAREZ DE BENITO, HUMBERTO
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 155º    2   CRESPO DIOS, JOSE MANUEL
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 156º    2   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE EMILIO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 157º    2   SALGUEIROS FERNANDEZ, JESUS
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 158º    2   FERNANDEZ MORAIS, DAVID
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 159º    2   CARIDE FERNANDEZ, VICTORINO
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 160º    2   ALONSO FERNANDEZ, PERFECTO A.
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 161º    2   SALGADO ALMEIDA, RUBEN
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 162º    2   FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ,HECTOR
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 163º    2   RODRIGUEZ CARIDE, ESTEBAN M.
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 164º    2   MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ALBERTO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 165º    2   DACUÑA LOPEZ, DAVID
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 166º    2   PROL GRANDE, MARCELINO
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 167º    2   GARCIA GONZALEZ, MANUEL ANGEL
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 168º    2   SANTAS PEREZ, IVAN
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 169º    2   CIBEIRA CALVO, IVAN
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 170º    2   VILLAR GONZALEZ, LUIS ALBERTO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 171º    2   DACOSTA GARCIA, ALBERTO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 172º    2   RIVERA VIDAL, MANUEL
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 173º    2   DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 174º    2   LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 175º    2   NOVELLE BORRAJO, JOSE ODILO
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 176º    2   PEÑA ALVAREZ, ANDRES ELOY
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 177º    1   DELGADO DACAL, JOSE
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 178º    1   CONDE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 179º    1   CID ALVAREZ, ELIAS ANGEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 180º    1   GARCIA ROLAN, JOSE
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 181º    1   FERNANDEZ FIUZA, ANTONIO
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 182º    1   FERNANDEZ NOGUEIRA, JOSE MANUEL
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 183º    1   TORRE EIRIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 184º    1   NOVOA FERNANDEZ, ELADIO
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 185º    1   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 186º    1   VILARIÑO CASTRO, IGNACIO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 187º    1   ALVAREZ PEÑA, JOSE JAVIER
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 188º    1   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 189º    1   RAMOS DOMINGO, BENITO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 190º    1   GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, CARLOS
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 191º    1   LATORRE VIDAL, OSCAR MANUEL
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 192º    1   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE RICARDO
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 193º    1   REGALADO PINAL FIDEL
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 194º    1   VALES CID, MANUEL
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 195º    1   YEBRA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 196º    1   AMORIN VAZQUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 197º    1   LOPEZ VARELA, ROBERTO
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 198º    1   RODRIGUEZ FEIJOO, JOSE ANTONIO
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS-OUREN EXPRES  
 199º    1   NOGUEIRA RODRIGUEZ, FLORENTINO (D)
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 200º    1   FERNANDEZ FERRADAS, AMABLE
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 201º    1   RODRIGUEZ DIÉGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 202º    1   DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RAMON
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 203º    1   LOPEZ BALBOA, JOSE MANUEL
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 204º    1   HERRERO VALENTIN, IGNACIO
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN
 
LA ESTACIÓN DE LOMAN  
 205º    1   EDDAHAOUI RACHID
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 206º    1   TORRES GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 207º    1   PANPIN FERNANDEZ, BORJA
VILAR DE ASTRES
 
VILAR DE ASTRES  
 208º    1   TEMES PEREZ, RAMON
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 209º    1   SEOANE NOVELLE, JAVIER
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 210º    1   VAQUERO VILA, JUAN CARLOS
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 211º    1   TORQUEMADA ALVARADO, SANTIAGO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 212º    1   NUÑEZ MATEO, JUAN ANTONIO
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 213º    1   BORRAJO CENDÓN, EDUARDO M.
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 214º    1   GONZALEZ YÁÑEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 215º    1   PRADA DELGADO, JOSE ELADIO
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 216º    1   DOPAZO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 217º    1   DACOBA FERNANDEZ, DAVID
VETERANOS NARANJA
 
VETERANOS NARANJA  
 218º    1   VARELA DAPENA, JOSE MANUEL
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 219º    1   SOTELO SUAREZ, EMILIO JOSE
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 220º    1   LOSADA RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 221º    1   VALLADARES LOPEZ, JULIO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 222º    1   TRIGAS PARGA, ADRIAN
CEA VETERANOS
 
CEA VETERANOS  
 223º    1   GONZALEZ TABARES, OSCAR
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 224º    1   MOURE SALGADO, JOSE CARLOS
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 225º    1   ANDRADE CORTÉS, MARTIN
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE
 
ATL. UNIÓN VELLE  
 226º    1   LOPEZ SIEIRO, ROBERTO CARLOS
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 227º    1   PASCUAL FIDALGO, MANUEL JOSE
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 228º    1   RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 229º    1   PATO DONIS, ROBERTO
AMIGOS OURENSE
 
AMIGOS OURENSE  
 230º    1   MIGUEZ MORGADE, JUAN JOSE
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 231º    1   COUGIL TRIGOS, OSCAR GERMAN
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 232º    1   RODRIGUEZ TROITIÑO, ANTONIO
ATL. GRESANDE
 
ATL. GRESANDE  
 233º    1   GONZALEZ ALBERTE, FCO. JAVIER
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS
 
A.D. IRIXO VETERANOS  
 234º    1   CORBILLON ESTEVEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR
 
SEAT CELANOVA MOTOR  
 235º    1   REY MANGANA, MARCOS
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 236º    1   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO-TRAUMA.  
 237º    1   LOPEZ QUINTELA, JOSE ANTONIO
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO  
 238º    1   CONDE VAZQUEZ, JULIO
BAR PACO
 
BAR PACO  
 239º    1   RODRIGUEZ LOSADA, EMILIO JOSE
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO
 
AGUSTÍN POLIGONO