MAXIMOS GOLEADORES


LIGA SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

CLASIFICACIÓN SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Pos. Goles Jugador Equipo
 1º    28   ALVAREZ CORTES, CARLOS
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 2º    25   LOPEZ CADAVID, VICTOR MANUEL
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 3º    23   REYES SALGUEIRO, ADRIAN
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 4º    17   PEREZ GIORGINI, DIEGO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 5º    15   GARRIDO LEDO, PABLO
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 6º    13   FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 7º    12   VAZQUEZ ALONSO, MANUEL
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 8º    11   ALVAREZ ARAUJO, LUIS MIGUEL
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 9º    11   FIDALGO RIVAS, SILVINO
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 10º    11   TROITIÑO CALVO, MIGUEL ANTONIO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 11º    10   MARTINEZ ARIAS, JOSE IVAN
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 12º    9   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 13º    9   BRIZ SALGADO, MANUEL LUIS
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 14º    9   PEREZ NOGUEIRA, IVAN
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 15º    8   CORREIA LARANJEIRA, JOAO TOMAS
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 16º    8   GONZALEZ TABARES, OSCAR
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 17º    8   CONDE SEARA, CARLOS
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 18º    8   ALVAREZ GOMEZ, MARCOS
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 19º    8   FERNANDEZ CALVIÑO, OSCAR
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 20º    8   FIDALGO RIVAS, CARLOS
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 21º    8   FERNANDEZ ALONSO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 22º    7   BLANCO PIÑEIRO, RODRIGO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 23º    7   VILARIÑO PEREZ, DAVID
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 24º    7   FUENTES FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 25º    7   BOVEDA VIEITEZ, FELIPE NOEL
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 26º    7   SANTAMARÍA LORENZO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 27º    7   FERNANDEZ CEBRIAN, FRANCISCO JOSE
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 28º    7   VILLAR RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 29º    6   CONDE CID, OSCAR
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 30º    6   HEREDIA VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 31º    6   IGLESIAS BARROS, ADAN
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 32º    6   SANTEIRO LOPEZ, MARCOS
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 33º    6   OTERO VAZQUEZ, JULIO CESAR
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 34º    6   GARCIA RIVERA, RUBEN
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 35º    6   CURRAS IGLESIAS, RECAREDO VICENTE
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 36º    6   VIEIRA VAZQUEZ, DAVID
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 37º    6   LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE VICENTE
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 38º    6   RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, OSCAR
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 39º    6   NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 40º    6   FERNANDEZ QUINTAS, MARCO ANTONIO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 41º    6   NOVOA CRESPO, IVAN
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 42º    6   VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 43º    6   CASAS PEREZ, ROBERTO
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 44º    6   GONZALEZ LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 45º    6   BALTAR NOVOA, ROBERTO
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 46º    5   SIOTA LIMIA, JORGE
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 47º    5   MILLARA SOTO, JUAN ORLANDO
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 48º    5   PEÑA GOMEZ, ALFONSO
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 49º    5   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 50º    5   GIL DE LEON, EDGAR ALFONSO
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 51º    5   FERNANDEZ HUETE, ISMAEL
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 52º    5   POZO BORRAJO, ANTONIO
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 53º    4   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JACOBO
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 54º    4   SANTOS OSORIO, RUBEN
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 55º    4   DOMURO GOMEZ, ANDRES ENRIQUE
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 56º    4   JANEIRO TORRES, LUIS MIGUEL
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 57º    4   PEREIRA SOTELO, JOSE MANUEL
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 58º    4   SERRANO BUGALLO, CAYETANO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 59º    4   ALMEIDA MAGALHARES, AVELINO
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 60º    4   FERNANDEZ FONTAN, ISRAEL
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 61º    4   LOPEZ PEREZ, MANUEL
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 62º    4   ELKOURTI, FARID
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 63º    4   CONDE GONZALEZ, HECTOR
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 64º    4   RODRIGUEZ DIÉGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 65º    4   RODRIGUEZ GREGORIO, JORGE MANUEL
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 66º    4   TAIN BARJA, DAVID
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 67º    4   ALVAR RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 68º    4   LOPEZ BISPO, RUBEN
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 69º    4   FEIJOO FERNANDEZ, DAVID
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 70º    4   BABARRO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 71º    4   ALVAREZ DE BENITO, HUMBERTO
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 72º    4   GIL ANTONIO, DANIEL
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 73º    4   IGLESIAS CRESPO, FRANCISCO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 74º    4   ALONSO SEOANE, FRANCISCO
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 75º    4   SOTELO SOBRADO, DIEGO
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 76º    4   AFONSO ALVAREZ, DANIEL
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 77º    3   BLANCO NOVOA, RODRIGO
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 78º    3   EL KAROUACHI, RACHID
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 79º    3   GARCIA QUINTEIRO, DIEGO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 80º    3   GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SIMÓN
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 81º    3   RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO, AARON
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 82º    3   FENTE BOAN, RUBEN
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 83º    3   VAZQUEZ FORMIGO, BORJA JESUS
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 84º    3   PENA MEIRAMA, ANDRES
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 85º    3   VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 86º    3   FERNANDEZ BRETAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 87º    3   TOUZA GONZALEZ, RUBEN
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 88º    3   MURIAS OTERO, SECUNDINO
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 89º    3   DOMINGUEZ BLANCO, BRUNO
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 90º    3   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, LORENZO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 91º    3   COUCEIRO PEREZ, RAFAEL
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 92º    3   MUÑOZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 93º    3   REQUEJO CARIDE, RUBEN
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 94º    3   CARRERA RUBIN, JOSE JAVIER
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 95º    3   ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 96º    2   PALMOU LOPEZ, AVELINO
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 97º    2   SALGUEIROS FERNANDEZ, JESUS
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 98º    2   GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 99º    2   FERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, MARCOS
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 100º    2   MORALES DIAZ, PABLO
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 101º    2   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JAIRO
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 102º    2   IGLESIAS PAZ, LUIS A.
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 103º    2   IGLESIAS CID, DIEGO
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 104º    2   GALLEGO VIEITEZ, JOSE
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 105º    2   RODRIGUEZ, DOS SANTOS, MIGUEL
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 106º    2   GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 107º    2   ALVAREZ PEREZ, IVAN
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 108º    2   VIA DOMINGUEZ, JESUS MANUEL
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 109º    2   CIBEIRA CALVO, IVAN
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 110º    2   PEREZ GONZALEZ, ALVARO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 111º    2   ALONSO TRABAZOS, LUIS MANUEL
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 112º    2   MASON ANDEW JAMES
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 113º    2   FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, JUAN
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 114º    2   GULIAS TRIGAS, JORGE
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 115º    2   RODRIGUEZ CARIDE, ESTEBAN M.
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 116º    2   FERNANDEZ LINDES, DAVID
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 117º    2   IGLESIAS CAMPELO, HECTOR
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 118º    2   EL MORABTI FADILI, JAOUAD
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 119º    2   MERA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 120º    2   PROL GRANDE, MARCELINO
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 121º    2   ARNOLDO MARTINEZ, JOSE
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 122º    2   DACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 123º    2   BALBIS GALLEGO, JOSE RAMON
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 124º    2   GONZALEZ ALONSO, JUAN PABLO
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 125º    2   GONZALEZ PACHECO, JUAN PABLO
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 126º    2   REBOREDO GUERRA, LUIS
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 127º    2   DACUÑA LOPEZ, DAVID
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 128º    2   CADAVID USQUIANO, JAMES MAURICIO
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 129º    2   VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 130º    2   DELGADO SANCHEZ, DANIEL
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 131º    2   VIDEIRA VILLAR, JOSE MANUEL
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 132º    2   BARRIO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 133º    2   CONDE SEGOVIA, JOSE MANUEL
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 134º    2   BORRAJO CENDÓN, EDUARDO M.
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 135º    2   PRIETO PEREZ, DIEGO
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 136º    1   DOMARCO CASAS, JOSE LUIS
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 137º    1   LOPEZ SANTEIRO, NONITO
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 138º    1   LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, OSCAR
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 139º    1   OVEJERO IGLESIAS, ADRIAN
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 140º    1   VILLAR SALGADO, JESUS RAMON
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 141º    1   GONZALEZ NOVOA, JOSE LUIS
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 142º    1   CONDE CASAS, EMILIO
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 143º    1   REGALADO PINAL FIDEL
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 144º    1   LOPEZ TORRADO, ALBERTO
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 145º    1   PEREZ PATO, DAVID
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 146º    1   PATO GONZALEZ, MARCOS
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 147º    1   TABOADA MARTIN, JOSE ALEXANDRE
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 148º    1   CIBEIRA CALVO, OSCAR
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 149º    1   CID DORRIBO, GUILLERMO
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 150º    1   LOPEZ BARREIRO, RAUL
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 151º    1   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAVIER
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 152º    1   SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARCOS
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 153º    1   RIAL PARADELA, ADRIAN
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT
 
CAFÉ GRÁFICO TRAUMASPORT  
 154º    1   FERREIRO GALLEGO, MARTIN
PEÑA MACENDO
 
PEÑA MACENDO  
 155º    1   FERNANDEZ NOGUEIRA, JOSE MANUEL
O IRIXO VETERANOS
 
O IRIXO VETERANOS  
 156º    1   DIAZ VIDAL, ALBERTO
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES
 
BARBADAS OUREN EXPRES  
 157º    1   RODRIGUEZ LOSADA, EMILIO JOSE
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 158º    1   GIRALDEZ MARTINEZ, SERVANDO
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 159º    1   GONZALEZ DAFONTE, ROBERTO
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 160º    1   FERNANDEZ INSUELA, JOSE LUIS
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 161º    1   BLANCO FERNANDEZ, ETELVINO
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 162º    1   PEREZ FEIJOO, OSCAR
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 163º    1   GIL IGLESIAS, IVAN
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 164º    1   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, ANDRES
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 165º    1   PEREZ CARBALLO, CARLOS
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 166º    1   FERNANDEZ JARDON, BENITO
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 167º    1   LEYENDA PEREZ, BORJA
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 168º    1   RODRIGUEZ GANDARA, JOSE ANGEL
LAGOAS VETERANOS
 
LAGOAS VETERANOS  
 169º    1   BLANCO ARJONA, ABEL
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 170º    1   SOTELO SUAREZ, EMILIO JOSE
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 171º    1   MARTINEZ FOLGOSO, AGUSTÍN
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 172º    1   DOS REYES MUIÑOS, JUAN MANUEL
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 173º    1   FARIÑAS ALVAREZ, MANUEL
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 174º    1   TOUZA GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 175º    1   DACOBA FERNANDEZ, EMILIO JOSE
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 176º    1   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, RAMON
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 177º    1   DACOBA FERNANDEZ, DAVID
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 178º    1   GONZALEZ SACRAMENTO, ANTONIO
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA
 
V.N.BARBERÍA ESMORGA  
 179º    1   TORRES MEIRIÑO, JOSE LUIS
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 180º    1   REGUEIRO BARCIA, JAIME
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 181º    1   RAÑA PEREZ, RUBEN
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 182º    1   GONZALEZ PARRACIA, MIGUEL
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 183º    1   CORREA DOMINGUEZ, MARCOS
CORTEGADA VETERANOS
 
CORTEGADA VETERANOS  
 184º    1   NUÑEZ MATEO, JUAN ANTONIO
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN
 
CHAPISTERÍA AGUSTÍN  
 185º    1   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, PABLO
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 186º    1   BALTAR LOPEZ, ELIAS
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 187º    1   ESTEVEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 188º    1   ALONSO BOUZAS, MANUEL JESUS
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 189º    1   MENDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ÁNGEL
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 190º    1   PEREZ CHAVEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 191º    1   LOPEZ BALBOA, JOSE MANUEL
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 192º    1   IGLESIAS LOSADA, PABLO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 193º    1   NOVOA FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 194º    1   DACOSTA GARCIA, ALBERTO
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 195º    1   OJEA SOBRADO, RUBEN
ARRABALDO VETERANOS
 
ARRABALDO VETERANOS  
 196º    1   YEBRA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 197º    1   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO  
 198º    1   CONDE CID, MARCOS
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 199º    1   CONDE VAZQUEZ, JULIO
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 200º    1   VELO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RAMÓN
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 201º    1   CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 202º    1   CARRIL GONZALEZ, DIEGO
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 203º    1   SOTELO PARADELA, GABRIEL
PRISMA
 
PRISMA  
 204º    1   HERMIDA PEREZ, CARLOS JAVIER
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 205º    1   SARMIENTO NAYA, ABEL
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 206º    1   PARENTE BARANDELA, JORGE
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 207º    1   PALACIOS LOPEZ, LUIS ANGEL
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 208º    1   VILA PRIETO, DANIEL
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.
 
AXOUXERIÑOS A.C.D.C.  
 209º    1   TARBA Y GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 210º    1   FEIJOO VIDUEIRA, JOSE MANUEL
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 211º    1   AGUILAR ROBLES, JUAN SANTOS
ARNOIA-V. NORTE
 
ARNOIA-V. NORTE  
 212º    1   DOS SANTOS DE LA FUENTE, JOAQUIN
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA
 
VET. OURENSE - VET. A RABAZA  
 213º    1   MOURE MONTERO, FRANCISCO
VETERANOS POLIGONO
 
VETERANOS POLIGONO