MAXIMOS GOLEADORES


LIGA DIVISIÓN HONOR

CLASIFICACIÓN DIVISIÓN HONOR
Pos. Goles Jugador Equipo
 1º    17   CALDELAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 2º    15   GALLEGO OTERO, JUAN ANTONIO
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS
 
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS  
 3º    13   DACOSTA GONZALEZ, ROBERTO
CHOU-SANITARIOS
 
CHOU-SANITARIOS  
 4º    12   VAZQUEZ FUENTES, BORJA
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 5º    11   BERNARDEZ PEREZ, VICTOR
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 6º    11   VIEIRA DA ROCHA, MARCOS ANTONIO
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 7º    11   NOVOA GOMEZ, BRUNO
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO
 
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO  
 8º    9   TABOADA REINOSO, JAVIER
LAIAS
 
LAIAS  
 9º    9   FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ISMAEL
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 10º    8   PUERTAS FEIJOO-MONTENEGRO, VICTOR
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 11º    7   SANGINES FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
CHOU-SANITARIOS
 
CHOU-SANITARIOS  
 12º    7   OLIVEIRA MARES, ALEJANDRO
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 13º    6   RODRIGUEZ SABORIDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 14º    6   GONZALEZ RIVAS, JOSE BENITO
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN  
 15º    6   MELENDEZ ALONSO, MARCOS
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 16º    6   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN  
 17º    6   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS
 
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS  
 18º    5   ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, OSCAR
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN  
 19º    5   GRAÑA FERNANDEZ, LUIS ALBERTO
CHOU-SANITARIOS
 
CHOU-SANITARIOS  
 20º    5   RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, JOSE CARLOS
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 21º    5   MIRANDA BORRAJO, JORGE
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 22º    5   LORENZO PEREZ, DIEGO
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 23º    5   ALVAREZ DOVAL, OSCAR RUBÉN
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 24º    5   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, SANTIAGO
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 25º    5   BASCONCELO SANTOMÉ, WALTER MARTÍN
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 26º    5   VAZQUEZ SAMPAYO, DIEGO
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS
 
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS  
 27º    4   SANTOS RIVAS PAULINO
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS
 
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS  
 28º    4   ANSIA GARCIA, FELIPE
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 29º    4   SALGADO ANSIA, JULIO
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO
 
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO  
 30º    4   PEREZ ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 31º    4   LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 32º    4   RODRIGUEZ PULCINELLI JOSE ANGEL
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 33º    4   COUTO REZA, RAMIRO
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 34º    4   GONZALEZ QUINTELA, CARLOS
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS
 
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS  
 35º    4   FAYE,MUSA
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA
 
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA  
 36º    4   PERMUY RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 37º    4   GÁLVEZ MARQUINA, MIGUEL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 38º    4   DOMINGUEZ RIVAS, FRANCISCO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 39º    4   SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 40º    4   RIAL GARAZO, CELESTINO
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 41º    4   BOULLOSA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 42º    4   QUINTAIROS ATANES, MIGUEL ANGEL
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 43º    4   MACHADO LOPEZ, JUAN
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 44º    3   RODRIGUEZ VILLAR, JONATAN
CHOU-SANITARIOS
 
CHOU-SANITARIOS  
 45º    3   BARROSO FERNANDEZ, JAIME
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 46º    3   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
CHOU-SANITARIOS
 
CHOU-SANITARIOS  
 47º    3   NOVOA GOMEZ, JORGE ANTONIO
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO
 
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO  
 48º    3   VARELA PEREZ, DIEGO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 49º    3   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN  
 50º    3   MURADAS ALVAREZ, MARCOS
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN  
 51º    3   RODRIGUEZ RAJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 52º    3   CID VIDAL, JOSE MARÍA
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS
 
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS  
 53º    3   FERNANDEZ TORRES, JOSE ANTONIO
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 54º    3   DOMINGUEZ RIBEIRO, DIEGO
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS
 
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS  
 55º    3   CARPINTERO RODRIGUEZ, BRUNO
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 56º    3   GALLEGO OTERO, BERNARDO
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS
 
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS  
 57º    3   CORTIZO GOMEZ, ADAN
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS
 
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS  
 58º    2   NOVOA ALVAREZ, BRUNO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 59º    2   NUÑEZ GARCIA, RUBEN
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 60º    2   GARCIA ALCALDE, JORGE
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 61º    2   VALEIRAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN  
 62º    2   PEREIRA LOPEZ, ANDRES
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 63º    2   DOMINGUEZ MOREIRAS, MARCOS ANTONIO
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 64º    2   MASID FORMOSO, JOSE LUIS
CHOU-SANITARIOS
 
CHOU-SANITARIOS  
 65º    2   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO
 
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO  
 66º    2   VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 67º    2   RODRIGUEZ ALEJOS, ENRIQUE
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 68º    2   ORDOÑEZ POUSA, RUBEN
LAIAS
 
LAIAS  
 69º    2   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IVAN
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 70º    2   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 71º    2   PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 72º    2   CARRERA ALVAREZ, JUAN
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 73º    2   ALONSO ALVAREZ, RAUL
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 74º    2   LAMELA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RAMON
CHOU-SANITARIOS
 
CHOU-SANITARIOS  
 75º    2   NOVOA FERNANDEZ, LUIS
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 76º    2   SUAREZ BORRAJO, PABLO
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 77º    2   CID FERNANDEZ, JOSE AUGUSTO
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 78º    2   FERNANDEZ PEREIRO, PABLO
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 79º    2   MOCIÑO FREIRE, OSCAR
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 80º    2   YAÑEZ MOREIRA, GILBERTO NELSON
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 81º    2   GUEDE FIDALGO, RUBEN
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS
 
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS  
 82º    2   MARTIN FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA
 
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA  
 83º    2   GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ JOSE MANUEL
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN  
 84º    2   GONZALEZ CASAL, OSCAR
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 85º    2   VILA RODRIGUEZ, AITOR
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS
 
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS  
 86º    2   CARIDE SOTELO, CLAUDIO
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO
 
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO  
 87º    2   DACOSTA GONZALEZ, JOSE RAMON
CHOU-SANITARIOS
 
CHOU-SANITARIOS  
 88º    2   GONZALEZ SURRIBAS, JOSE HERMINDO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 89º    2   CALVIÑO FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 90º    2   REZA MIRANDA, GERMAN
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 91º    2   ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 92º    2   LORENZO GONZALEZ, PABLO
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 93º    2   FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSE
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS
 
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS  
 94º    2   CUIÑAS OTERO, IVAN
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 95º    2   VERGARA VELO, MISAEL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 96º    2   ALVAREZ CUIÑAS, CARLO
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 97º    2   VARELA CID, VICTOR ANTONIO
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 98º    2   PARENTE IGLESIAS, IVÁN
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 99º    2   COLMENERO FERREIRO, RUBEN
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 100º    2   DABARCA VAZQUEZ, OSCAR
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 101º    2   GONZALEZ FERREIRO, VENTURA
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS
 
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS  
 102º    2   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 103º    1   FERNANDEZ AMOEIRO, JOSE RAMÓN
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 104º    1   DANTAS GARCIA, DIEGO
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 105º    1   REY GONZALEZ, BRAIS
LAIAS
 
LAIAS  
 106º    1   RODRIGUEZ DA SILVA, DIEGO
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 107º    1   MORGADE RODRIGUEZ, IVAN
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 108º    1   RODRIGUEZ OJEA, JOSE LUIS
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 109º    1   CID GONZALEZ, PABLO
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS
 
C.D. ALLARIZ VETERANOS  
 110º    1   COSTA LEDO, BORJA
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 111º    1   VELOSO VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 112º    1   SILVA SAYANS, JOSE MANUEL
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN  
 113º    1   RODRIGUEZ GOYANES, SERGIO
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO
 
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO  
 114º    1   RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, ALBERTO
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 115º    1   BERNÁRDEZ FREIRE, ALFONSO
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN  
 116º    1   PAZOS PASCUAL, OSCAR
LAIAS
 
LAIAS  
 117º    1   PEÑA HERMIDA JAVIER
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 118º    1   GONZALEZ GOMEZ, CESAR
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA
 
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA  
 119º    1   BUGUEIRO REQUEJO, JOSE MANUEL
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO
 
LLOVIZNA-NOVO MILENIO  
 120º    1   MENDEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 121º    1   MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 122º    1   MIGUEZ BARROS, IVAN
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 123º    1   SANTOS PADIN, JOSE MANUEL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 124º    1   VARANDELA RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
LAIAS
 
LAIAS  
 125º    1   CASAS DOMINGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 126º    1   VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 127º    1   CARREIRA FERNANDEZ, JESUS
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 128º    1   DOMINGUEZ SIERRA, MARCOS
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 129º    1   VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 130º    1   DOMINGUEZ DIEGUEZ, CARLOS
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 131º    1   VAZQUEZ GOMEZ, JORGE
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 132º    1   ALVAREZ CUDEIRO, FRANCISCO JOSE
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 133º    1   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 134º    1   DIZ GARCIA, MANUEL
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 135º    1   JARDON RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 136º    1   VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS
 
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS  
 137º    1   FERNANDEZ CARRAL, DIEGO
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS
 
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS  
 138º    1   ARIAS COUTADO, VICTOR
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 139º    1   MENDEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA
 
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA  
 140º    1   PEDRIDO FERNANDEZ, XOSÉ ANTON
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA
 
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA  
 141º    1   ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO ENRIQUE
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 142º    1   PENELA BACA, OSCAR
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 143º    1   LOIS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS
 
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS  
 144º    1   SOTO NORES, YAGO
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 145º    1   BORRAJO IGLESIAS, ROBERTO
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 146º    1   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, XABIER
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 147º    1   PEREZ DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 148º    1   CAO MORÁN, BENITO
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 149º    1   MELGUIZO GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 150º    1   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 151º    1   DIAZ LIMERES, BENIGNO
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA
 
PANTÓN - OCA AU.SA  
 152º    1   ALVAREZ GARCIA, DAVID
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 153º    1   CORTES VAZQUEZ, ANGEL MANUEL
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 154º    1   COLORADO BARROSO, JOSE
LAIAS
 
LAIAS  
 155º    1   MATAS CASTAÑERA, JOSE ANGEL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 156º    1   VAZQUEZ FORMIGO, BORJA JESUS
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 157º    1   FERNANDEZ MOUCO, MIGUEL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 158º    1   GONZALEZ CALVIÑO, GUILLERMO
CHOU-SANITARIOS
 
CHOU-SANITARIOS  
 159º    1   FIRVIDA GONZALEZ, RUBEN
FRANCELOS VETERANOS
 
FRANCELOS VETERANOS  
 160º    1   CID DEVESA, JOSE MANUEL
BENTRACES VETERANOS
 
BENTRACES VETERANOS  
 161º    1   NOGUEIRA SALGUEIRO, MARTIN
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS
 
ARENTEIRO VETERANOS  
 162º    1   PAYO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 163º    1   GONZALEZ MONTES, JAVIER
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 164º    1   MIOÑO GARCIA, RAUL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 165º    1   PEREZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 166º    1   CURRAS GALLEGO, FERNANDO
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 167º    1   SEOANE GONZALEZ, FELIX
CUNHA OLD BOYS
 
CUNHA OLD BOYS  
 168º    1   GONZALEZ LAMELAS, JORGE
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 169º    1   RAMOS ROMASANTA, RICARDO A.
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 170º    1   SANCHEZ LORENZO, JOSE ANTONIO
BUCEFALO VAIVEN
 
BUCEFALO VAIVEN