MAXIMOS GOLEADORES


LIGA DIVISIÓN HONOR

CLASIFICACIÓN DIVISIÓN HONOR
Pos. Goles Jugador Equipo
 1º    12   BERNARDEZ PEREZ, VICTOR
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 2º    12   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE LUIS
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 3º    11   GOMEZ CID, BRUNO
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 4º    10   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 5º    9   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, IVAN
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 6º    8   ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 7º    8   BASCONCELO SANTOMÉ, WALTER MARTÍN
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 8º    7   SOTELO DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
CHUO APETECEME
 
CHUO APETECEME  
 9º    7   NOVOA GOMEZ, JORGE ANTONIO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 10º    7   DOMINGUEZ RIVAS, FRANCISCO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 11º    7   ANSIA GARCIA, FELIPE
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 12º    6   CERVIÑO FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 13º    6   GONZALEZ SURRIBAS, JOSE HERMINDO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 14º    6   MELEIRO GONZALEZ, RODRIGO
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 15º    6   ALVAREZ DOVAL, OSCAR RUBÉN
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 16º    6   MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
CUÑA OLD BOYS
 
CUÑA OLD BOYS  
 17º    6   FERREIRO SALGADO, JOSE MANUEL
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA
 
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA  
 18º    5   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, SANTIAGO
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 19º    5   RODRIGUEZ PULCINELLI JOSE ANGEL
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 20º    5   CONDE LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 21º    5   BORRAJO IGLESIAS, ROBERTO
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 22º    5   BARGE VALENCIA, NELSON
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 23º    4   VARELA PEREZ, DIEGO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 24º    4   LORENZO PEREZ, DIEGO
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 25º    4   ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ PABLO
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 26º    4   DACOSTA GONZALEZ, ROBERTO
CHUO APETECEME
 
CHUO APETECEME  
 27º    4   REZA MIRANDA, GERMAN
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 28º    4   GONZALEZ UTRERO, DAVID
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 29º    3   VELOSO VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 30º    3   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
LAIAS VETERANOS
 
LAIAS VETERANOS  
 31º    3   GONZALEZ SORRIBAS, JAVIER
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 32º    3   MURADAS ALVAREZ, MARCOS
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO
 
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO  
 33º    3   SEOANE GONZALEZ, FELIX
CUÑA OLD BOYS
 
CUÑA OLD BOYS  
 34º    3   LAREDO VARELA, SANTIAGO
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 35º    3   FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, PABLO
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 36º    3   MASID FORMOSO, JOSE LUIS
CHUO APETECEME
 
CHUO APETECEME  
 37º    3   SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 38º    3   LAMA JIMENEZ, DAVID
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA
 
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA  
 39º    3   VARELA CID, VICTOR ANTONIO
CUÑA OLD BOYS
 
CUÑA OLD BOYS  
 40º    3   RODRIGUEZ DA SILVA, DIEGO
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 41º    3   VARELA GOTRIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 42º    3   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE EMILIO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 43º    3   MELENDEZ ALONSO, MARCOS
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 44º    3   LORENZO FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 45º    3   MARTINEZ DIZ, OSCAR
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA
 
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA  
 46º    3   PEREZ ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 47º    3   PARENTE IGLESIAS, IVÁN
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 48º    3   CHAUDARCAS GONZALEZ, FELIPE
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 49º    3   BAÑOS LUIS, VICTOR
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA
 
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA  
 50º    3   DOMINGUEZ BARTOLOME, CRISTIAN
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 51º    2   PEREZ MOURE, JAVIER
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 52º    2   CURRAS IGLESIAS, IVAN
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 53º    2   SIERRA MARTINEZ, JOSE
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 54º    2   RODRIGUEZ MASSA, YAN
LAIAS VETERANOS
 
LAIAS VETERANOS  
 55º    2   FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ, RUBEN
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 56º    2   CID DEVESA, JOSE MANUEL
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 57º    2   FERNANDEZ CARRAL, DIEGO
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 58º    2   GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, FABIO
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 59º    2   SANCHEZ LORENZO, JOSE ANTONIO
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO
 
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO  
 60º    2   UCHA SANTEIRO, CARLOS
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 61º    2   REY GONZALEZ, BRAIS
LAIAS VETERANOS
 
LAIAS VETERANOS  
 62º    2   DOMINGUEZ ESPEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 63º    2   LEDO PAZO, FABIO
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 64º    2   CARPINTERO RODRIGUEZ, BRUNO
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 65º    2   VILARCHAO CID, CARLOS
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 66º    2   ALVAREZ GARCIA, JULIO
CHUO APETECEME
 
CHUO APETECEME  
 67º    2   FERNANDEZ CUÑARRO, MANUEL ALBERTO
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 68º    2   HONORATO SILVA, EDMILSON
LAIAS VETERANOS
 
LAIAS VETERANOS  
 69º    2   CURRAS GALLEGO, FERNANDO
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 70º    2   MARTINEZ GARCIA, YONATAN
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 71º    2   FERNANDEZ MOUCO, MIGUEL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 72º    2   VAZQUEZ BUSTAMANTE, ELVIO EMILIO
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 73º    2   CID PEREIRA, JOSE GILBERTO
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 74º    2   VARELA ARMESTO, DANIEL
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 75º    2   GONZALEZ GIL, VICTOR DAMIAN
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 76º    2   PENELA BACA, OSCAR
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 77º    2   LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 78º    2   VAZQUEZ FUENTES, BORJA
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 79º    2   VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 80º    2   LOPEZ FEIJOO, FRANCISCO
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 81º    2   PEREZ FIGUEROA, ROBERTO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 82º    2   CID FERNANDEZ, JOSE AUGUSTO
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 83º    2   CARNEIRO MUÑIZ, LUIS MANUEL
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 84º    2   BARBOSA CIPRIANO, DIEGO
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 85º    2   ALVAREZ GOMEZ, MARCOS
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 86º    2   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE EMILIO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 87º    2   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 88º    2   QUINTAIROS ATANES, CARLOS
CUÑA OLD BOYS
 
CUÑA OLD BOYS  
 89º    2   FERNANDEZ AUDERSET, MARCOS
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 90º    1   ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 91º    1   IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 92º    1   DOMINGUEZ CERQUEIRA, FCO. JAVIER
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 93º    1   FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ISMAEL
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 94º    1   ALVAREZ ARAUJO, RUBEN
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 95º    1   FIGUEIRAS PEREZ, LUIS
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 96º    1   ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, OSCAR
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO
 
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO  
 97º    1   VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 98º    1   RODRIGUEZ CARRERA, RAFAEL
CUÑA OLD BOYS
 
CUÑA OLD BOYS  
 99º    1   GARCIA ALCALDE, JORGE
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 100º    1   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIO
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO
 
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO  
 101º    1   GÁLVEZ MARQUINA, MIGUEL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 102º    1   ARAUJO GOMEZ, JORGE
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 103º    1   TABOADA REINOSO, JAVIER
LAIAS VETERANOS
 
LAIAS VETERANOS  
 104º    1   LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 105º    1   QUINTAIROS ATANES, MIGUEL ANGEL
CUÑA OLD BOYS
 
CUÑA OLD BOYS  
 106º    1   RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 107º    1   SABURIDO GIL, JOSE ANTONIO
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 108º    1   PERMUY RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 109º    1   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, DIEGO
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 110º    1   PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 111º    1   CACHEIRO MARTINEZ, JORGE
CHUO APETECEME
 
CHUO APETECEME  
 112º    1   MATAS CASTAÑERA, JOSE ANGEL
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 113º    1   LOPEZ NOVOA, MODESTO
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 114º    1   BALTAR SUAREZ, JOSE LUIS
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 115º    1   CRESPO GOMEZ, IBAN
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 116º    1   FOLGOSO CORBAL, FRANCISCO
CUÑA OLD BOYS
 
CUÑA OLD BOYS  
 117º    1   PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA, MARCOS
LAIAS VETERANOS
 
LAIAS VETERANOS  
 118º    1   FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO, JOSE LUIS
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 119º    1   SANMARFUL EXPOSITO, YARI
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO
 
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO  
 120º    1   DURAN PIÑEIRO, GONZALO
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 121º    1   RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, MARCELO E.
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 122º    1   SALGADO GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 123º    1   DOMINGUEZ RIBEIRO, DIEGO
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 124º    1   PAZOS PASCUAL, OSCAR
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 125º    1   CAO RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 126º    1   CASTROAGUDIN GOMEZ, MANUEL
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 127º    1   PACHECO DA SILVA, FCO. FERNANDO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 128º    1   DAS NEVES RODRIGUES, JOAO MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 129º    1   PEREZ MIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 130º    1   PADRON DOMINGUEZ, JAVIER
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 131º    1   GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 132º    1   LORENZO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS
 
PONTEDEVA VETERANOS  
 133º    1   REQUEJO OTERO, DANIEL
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 134º    1   MONTILLA GONZALEZ, CARLOS ALFREDO
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 135º    1   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO
 
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO  
 136º    1   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 137º    1   RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, FAUSTO
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 138º    1   PEREZ PEREZ, PABLO
CELANOVA VETERANOS
 
CELANOVA VETERANOS  
 139º    1   DACASA VAZQUEZ, AITOR
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 140º    1   TRICOLI, DIEGO GASTON
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 141º    1   GONZALEZ GOMEZ, DIEGO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 142º    1   PRESAS RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 143º    1   SUAREZ CORRAL, ALEXANDRO
LAIAS VETERANOS
 
LAIAS VETERANOS  
 144º    1   PEÑA GUISANDE, JAVIER
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 145º    1   SOTELO DOS SANTOS, JOSE ANTONIO
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 146º    1   RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARCOS
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 147º    1   LOPEZ BLANCO, DIEGO
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 148º    1   RODRIGUEZ LOBELLE, MARCOS
A BARRELA C.F.V.
 
A BARRELA C.F.V.  
 149º    1   RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO, CARLOS
LAIAS VETERANOS
 
LAIAS VETERANOS  
 150º    1   VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA
 
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA  
 151º    1   LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 152º    1   CARBALLO GONZALEZ, JAVIER
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 153º    1   MARTINEZ ALONSO, HECTOR
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 154º    1   DIAZ SALGADO, HUGO OMAR
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 155º    1   SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ, JOSE
MASIDE VETERANOS
 
MASIDE VETERANOS  
 156º    1   MACHADO LOPEZ, JUAN
A.D.V. MONFORTE
 
A.D.V. MONFORTE  
 157º    1   CABO RUMBAO, JOSE ANGEL
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO
 
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO  
 158º    1   FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 159º    1   FUENTES ARIAS, JOSE
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 160º    1   PENA RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 161º    1   GUERRA NIEVES, JOSE MANUEL
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA
 
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA  
 162º    1   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO
 
SALAMONDE BUCEFALO  
 163º    1   CRESPO GONZALEZ, JOSE JAVIER
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.
 
BENTRACES OURENSE C. F.  
 164º    1   DOBAÑO TOMBO, OSCAR
ANTELA VETERANOS
 
ANTELA VETERANOS  
 165º    1   PEREIRA IGLESIAS, CARLOS
ATLETICO PEROXA
 
ATLETICO PEROXA  
 166º    1   COSTA LEDO, BORJA
C.D.V. SOBRADO
 
C.D.V. SOBRADO  
 167º    1   CURRAS GALLEGO, ABELARDO
BARBANTES VETERANOS
 
BARBANTES VETERANOS  
 168º    1   LORENZO MARTINEZ, RICARDO
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA
 
S.D.V. PORQUEIRA  
 169º    1   BLANCO VAZQUEZ, DAVID
LOÑOA VETERANOS
 
LOÑOA VETERANOS  
 170º    1   OTERO COELLO, PABLO
CUÑA OLD BOYS
 
CUÑA OLD BOYS  
 171º    1   RODICIO GARRIGA, RUBEN
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO  
 172º    1   VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO
 
C.D.V. ARENTEIRO