MAXIMOS GOLEADORES


LIGA SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B

CLASIFICACIÓN SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B
Pos. Goles Jugador Equipo
 1º    31   CAMPELO IGLESIAS, HECTOR
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 2º    28   BASALO DA ROCHA, JORGE EMILIO
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 3º    25   CERDEIRO FIZ, ANTONIO
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 4º    24   LOPEZ REY, JAVIER
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 5º    23   MUÑOZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 6º    16   MURIAS OTERO, SECUNDINO
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 7º    15   RODRIGUEZ PACIOS, MARCOS
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 8º    14   GIL DE LEON, EDGAR ALFONSO
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 9º    13   BOVEDA VIEITEZ, FELIPE NOEL
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 10º    13   GRANDA FORMOSO, CARLOS
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 11º    13   CONDE CID, OSCAR
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 12º    12   CORREIA LARANJEIRA, JOAO TOMAS
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 13º    11   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, LORENZO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 14º    11   CAMPOS SANCHEZ, IVAN
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 15º    10   FIDALGO RIVAS, CARLOS
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 16º    10   ALONSO TRABAZOS, LUIS MANUEL
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 17º    10   FIDALGO RIVAS, SILVINO
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 18º    10   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 19º    10   SIOTA LIMIA, JORGE
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 20º    10   GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 21º    10   AFONSO, VALDEMAR
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 22º    10   RODRIGUEZ, LOPEZ, JULIO
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 23º    9   FIRVIDA CERDEIRA, DIEGO
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 24º    9   VIEIRA VAZQUEZ, DAVID
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 25º    7   MARTINEZ BLANCO, IVAN JOSE
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 26º    7   FERNANDEZ ALONSO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 27º    7   CODESO SEIJO, MANUEL
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 28º    7   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 29º    7   CABO RUMBAO, JOSE ANGEL
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 30º    7   RODRIGUEZ FERREIRA, CARLOS JAVIER
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 31º    7   RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO, AARON
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 32º    7   RODRIGUEZ ARTIMEZ, XURXO
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 33º    7   LOPEZ VIGO, ROBERTO
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 34º    7   SOTO MARTINEZ, RAUL
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 35º    6   REY MOREIRA, JUAN CARLOS
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 36º    6   REGUENGO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 37º    6   ARAUJO DUARTE, JOSE JAVIER
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 38º    6   FERNANDEZ BELLO, DAVID
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 39º    6   MOURE SAMPAYO, JOSE ANTONIO
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 40º    6   CARRERA RUBIN, JOSE JAVIER
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 41º    6   CONDE CID, MARCOS
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 42º    5   ABABACAR NIANG, KHALIFA
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 43º    5   TEJERO PEREIRO, FULGENCIO
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 44º    5   MELEIRO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 45º    5   SIERRA VILLAR, CÉSAR
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 46º    5   PEREIRAS ALVAREZ, HÉCTOR MANUEL
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 47º    5   BRETAÑA PADREDA, JOSE LUIS
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 48º    5   PEREZ GONZALEZ, ALVARO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 49º    5   FUENTES FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 50º    5   SOTO DIEGUEZ, DAVID
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 51º    5   FOLGOSO CASTAÑO, DANIEL
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 52º    5   VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 53º    5   SERRANO BUGALLO, CAYETANO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 54º    4   ALVAREZ PEREZ, MANUEL
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 55º    4   GIL IGLESIAS, IVAN
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 56º    4   BALBOA FARIÑAS FRANCISCO
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 57º    4   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 58º    4   MOSQUERA NOVOA, DAVID
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 59º    4   BORRAJO GONZALEZ, RUBEN
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 60º    4   MOURIÑO LORENZO, FRANCISCO
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 61º    4   GONZALEZ PARRACIA, MIGUEL
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 62º    4   ALVES GUIMARAES, FERNANDO MANUEL
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 63º    4   PADRÓN LORENZO, VIRGILIO
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 64º    4   PIRES DOS SANTOS, ELISMAR
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 65º    4   ESTEVEZ MOSQUERA, GERMAN
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 66º    4   ECHAVARRIA ALVAREZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 67º    4   ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 68º    4   COSTA PAMPALONA, WILLIAN
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 69º    4   BARRAL LOPEZ, FCO. JAVIER
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 70º    4   MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, RUBEN
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 71º    4   CID LISTÓN, MIGUEL
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 72º    4   ALONSO BUGALLO, DAVID
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 73º    3   CRUZ IGLESIAS, EUGENIO
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 74º    3   PALOMANES RAMOS, JAVIER
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 75º    3   ALONSO ALONSO, DIEGO
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 76º    3   ALMEIDA MAGALHARES, AVELINO
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 77º    3   GONZALEZ CID JULIO
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 78º    3   FORMOSO MONTERO, JAVIER
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 79º    3   OUTEIRIÑO ROMASANTA, JOSE
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 80º    3   REGUEIRO BARCIA, JAIME
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 81º    3   SANTIAGO SOBRINO, OSCAR
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 82º    3   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAMON
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 83º    3   PENA MEIRAMA, ANDRES
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 84º    3   CAMPOS SACHEZ, JORGE
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 85º    3   FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, VALERIANO
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 86º    3   LLANO DIAZ, DIEGO
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 87º    3   FERNANDEZ LINDES, DAVID
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 88º    3   GESTAL BARRIO, JORGE
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 89º    3   FERNANDEZ MARCUELLO, FERNANDO
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 90º    3   QUINTAIROS CID, MANUEL
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 91º    3   OTERO COELLO, PABLO
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 92º    3   TABOADA OTERO, LUIS MANUEL
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 93º    2   CONDE TRIGOS, DANIEL
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 94º    2   LASO RIBAO, RAUL JAVIER
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 95º    2   MARTINEZ RAMOS, AMADEO
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 96º    2   MARTINEZ PARENTE, JOSE PEDRO
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 97º    2   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE LUIS
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 98º    2   AÑEL VAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 99º    2   BLANCO FERNANDEZ, ETELVINO
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 100º    2   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, ANDRES
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 101º    2   RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, JOSE MANUEL
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 102º    2   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, TOMAS
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 103º    2   RIVERO MARTINEZ, CASTOR JORGE
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 104º    2   MAYO MARTINEZ, BENJAMÍN
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 105º    2   REQUEJO CARIDE, RUBEN
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 106º    2   LOIS FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMON
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 107º    2   OTERO FORMOSO, ELISARDO
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 108º    2   BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 109º    2   GONZALEZ VALEIRAS, JORGE MANUEL
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 110º    2   MARTINEZ ROJAS, RODRIGO ANDRES
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 111º    2   HIGUERO ARAUJO, JOSE ANTONIO
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 112º    2   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 113º    2   FERREIRA GARCIA, ADRIAN
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 114º    2   SANTOS OSORIO, RUBEN
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 115º    2   CRUZ PAZ, JOSE MIGUEL
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 116º    2   IGLESIAS SENAZ, JAVIER
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 117º    2   LOPEZ PEREZ, MANUEL
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 118º    2   AGUILAR ROBLES, JUAN SANTOS
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 119º    2   MARTINEZ PIÑEIRO, BORJA IVAN
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 120º    2   LOPEZ PELETEIRO, JOSE MANUEL
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 121º    2   RODRIGUEZ GIL, JOSE LUIS
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 122º    2   FREIRE CALVO, JACOBO
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 123º    2   VAQUERO HERMIDA, IVAN
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 124º    2   NOVOA JUSTO, ADRIAN
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 125º    2   BELLO GARCIA, GERARDO
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 126º    2   GARCIA FERNANDEZ, VICENTE
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 127º    2   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 128º    2   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 129º    2   ALVAREZ ANDRE, ADRIAN
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 130º    2   VAZQUEZ PEREZ, MARCOS
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 131º    2   GOMEZ CARBALLAL, ROBERTO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 132º    2   MIGUEZ ALONSO, MARCOS
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 133º    2   RODICIO GARRIGA, RUBEN
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 134º    1   ELKOURTI, FARID
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 135º    1   ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, FERNANDO
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 136º    1   VALDES BERLANGA, FERNANDO
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 137º    1   PRADA RODRIGUEZ, JULIO
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 138º    1   MONTES DAVILA, AITOR
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 139º    1   VIGO RODRIGUEZ, ISAAC
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 140º    1   ALVAREZ BENGOCHEA, MARIO
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 141º    1   VAZQUEZ PIÑA, JESUS ANTONIO
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 142º    1   HERNANDEZ ZUÑIGA, LUIS ALFONSO
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 143º    1   VARELA DA SILVA,JUAN JOSE
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 144º    1   LAMATA PRECEDO, JUAN MANUEL
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 145º    1   FERNANDEZ MACHADO, EMILIO
BAR BREIXO
 
BAR BREIXO  
 146º    1   VARELA ALONSO, MANUEL
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 147º    1   FERNANDEZ CONDE, JUAN DAVID
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 148º    1   BERNARDO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 149º    1   GONZALEZ FIAÑO, FCO. ANTONIO
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 150º    1   VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 151º    1   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 152º    1   VILARCHAO GALLEGO, JAVIER
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 153º    1   REY CRUZ, CRISTIAN
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 154º    1   CORREA CORREA, SEVERINO
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 155º    1   LOPEZ PENELA, JULIO
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 156º    1   SALAZAR MUÑOZ, HECTOR FABIO
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 157º    1   BORRAJO PUENTES, RAFAEL
MACEDA VETERANOS
 
MACEDA VETERANOS  
 158º    1   CABALLERO ALONSO, JACOBO
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 159º    1   CASMARTIÑO LOPEZ, FELIX
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 160º    1   DACAL FERNANDEZ, PERFECTO
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 161º    1   AÑON CALVIÑO, GONZALO
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 162º    1   ALVAREZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 163º    1   LORENZO VAZQUEZ, ROBERTO
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 164º    1   BRITES HIDALGO, GERARDO
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 165º    1   GONZALEZ DAFONTE, ROBERTO
MOURA VETERANOS
 
MOURA VETERANOS  
 166º    1   RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA, JOSE
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 167º    1   DE FREITAS PINTO, DANIEL
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 168º    1   FERREIRO GONZALEZ, DAVID
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 169º    1   EL MORABTI FADILI, JAOUAD
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 170º    1   NUÑEZ BLANCO, ALBERTO
ARABICA-TABOADELA
 
ARABICA-TABOADELA  
 171º    1   LOIS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 172º    1   POUSA CRESPO, DIEGO
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 173º    1   FOLGOSO CASTAÑO, JOSE ANTONIO
PARADA PIÑOR
 
PARADA PIÑOR  
 174º    1   GARCIA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN
 
CAFÉ LAMELA DACÓN  
 175º    1   REBOREDO FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 176º    1   RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 177º    1   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 178º    1   BARREAL FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 179º    1   RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO  
 180º    1   OJEA SERRANO, CÉSAR
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 181º    1   PEDRERO GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUEL
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 182º    1   GARCIA QUINTEIRO, JULIO JOSE
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 183º    1   RAÑA PEREZ, RUBEN
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 184º    1   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
VETERANOS NORTE
 
VETERANOS NORTE  
 185º    1   BLANCO ALONSO, ANA SOFIA
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 186º    1   FREIJEDO ALVAREZ, JACOBO
BÓVEDA VETERANOS
 
BÓVEDA VETERANOS  
 187º    1   LLOVES LORENZO, MARCOS
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 188º    1   RICO CARAMES, JOSE LUIS
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 189º    1   RODRIGO ALONSO, ENRIQUE
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA
 
ATLETICO PONTEDEVA  
 190º    1   MARTINEZ COBELO, DANIEL
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO
 
E.S.REZA-DECO M.CODESO  
 191º    1   GUTIERREZ CASTRO, ADRIAN
CARBALLO LAGOAS
 
CARBALLO LAGOAS  
 192º    1   FERNANDEZ CENDON, JOSE LUIS
DECOLOGIC-Q.R
 
DECOLOGIC-Q.R  
 193º    1   IGLESIAS LOSADA, JUAN
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR
 
MACCABI DE LEBANTAR  
 194º    1   GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, JESUS
SOUTOPENEDO
 
SOUTOPENEDO